ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Mixed media 16914456

nr 1691 4456

MIXED MEDIA

Sten Dunér (b. 1931), Sweden. Signed, dated -72, 49x36 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 67x52,

Sten Dunér (f. 1931), Sverige. Signerad, daterad -72,49x36 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 67x52

Yes

SEK 400

Monday Mars 31 2025
at 20:35:30